FD DEPOSIT CALCULATOR

View Info

ItemNameLTPBuyPriceSellPriceLowHighOpenCloseNetChgBuyQtySellQty
GOLD$1332.731332.461332.731332.241339.5400000
SILVER$19.4119.4119.4619.3619.6300000
NIFTY8860886088708854891200000
D-JONES183431834318347183331845600000
COPPER$2.07752.07752.09752.0732.088100000
GOLD31205312003120731130312803124531203245
SILVER46472464664647046356467604671946714-24222
CRUDE3127312631273105315031503164-37110113
LEAD127.25127.25127.3126.55127.45127.3127.75-0.529
ZINC153.6153.55153.6152.5153.9153.9153.9-0.3210
ALUMINIUM105.3105.25105.3105.05105.8105.5105.45-0.15122
NICKEL689.8689.7689.8682695.9684.7685.54.317
COPPER313.5313.5313.55312.05314.6313.9314-0.51222
MENTHAOIL901900.2901.1898.6907.3900.9900.10.931
NATURALGAS185.3185.1185.3182.2190185187.2-1.91017